Reklam Alanı
Reklam Alanı

Piyasalarda Son Durum

2026-10-29 00:48:47
BIST 10011.1650,13%
DOLAR49,88470,09%
EURO55,78330,39%
GRAM ALTIN6.516,52-0,02%
PETROL110,530,02%
BONO39,50-0,23%
BITCOIN4.041.2790,31%